|
|
|
|
1.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922541 / 9780871922540 Davis Publications
Fine Hardcover 0871922541 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - 1994 COPYRIGHT - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
Art in Focus Gene A. Mittler 0026623129 / 9780026623124 McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Very Good Hardcover 0026623129 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 087192255X / 9780871922557 Davis Pubns
Fine Hardcover 087192255X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - LIKE NEW CONDITION - 1994 COPYRIGHT - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Art in Focus Gene A. Mittler 0026623129 / 9780026623124 McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Fine Hardcover 0026623129 LIKE NEW CONDITION - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922568 / 9780871922564 Davis Publications
Fine Hardcover 0871922568 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922533 / 9780871922533 Davis Pubns
Fine Hardcover 0871922533 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922525 / 9780871922526 Davis Publications
Fine Hardcover 0871922525 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922525 / 9780871922526 Davis Publications
Fine Hardcover 0871922525 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
6.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
ArtTalk Rosalind Ragans 0026677008 / 9780026677004 McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Fine Hardcover 0026677008 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
28.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922533 / 9780871922533 Davis Pubns
Fine Hardcover 0871922533 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
5.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
ArtTalk Rosalind Ragans 0026677008 / 9780026677004 McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Very Good Hardcover 0026677008 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
11.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 0871922541 / 9780871922540 Davis Publications
Fine Hardcover 0871922541 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- 1998 COPYRIGHT - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Basic History of Art, A H. W. Janson; Anthony F. Janson 0135787742 / 9780135787748 Prentice Hall
Good PAPERBACK 0135787742 5TH EDITION GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN AND THERE MAY BE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Adventures in Art (Discover Art Series) Laura Chapman 087192255X / 9780871922557 Davis Pubns
Fine Hardcover 087192255X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- 1998 COPYRIGHT - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
10.50 USD
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Basic Printmaking Techniques Bernard Toale 0871922371 / 9780871922373 Davis Pubns
Fine Hardcover 0871922371 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - WILL SEND BEST COPY - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
19.89 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Art in Action Grade 8 (Student ed) G. Hubbard 0157700429 / 9780157700428 Houghton Mifflin Harcourt P
Very Good Hardcover 0157700429 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
Beginning Sculpture Arthur Williams 0871926296 / 9780871926296 Davis Publications
New Hardcover 0871926296 NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY Price:
42.01 USD
|
|
|