Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Keyword
Author
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
  801.   Algebra 1 (Glencoe Mathematics), Tennessee Student Edition

0078667666


Good
Hardcover 
0078667666 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE TENNESSEE EDITION 2005 COPYRIGHT RED SPINE W/BRIDGE ON COVER GOOD USED CONDITION -COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, HAS BEEN TAPED WITH RED DUCK TAPE,MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 19.00 USD

 
 811.  Reading Support and Test Preparation: A Child's Place (Harcourt Brace Social Studies)

0153123745
Harcourt Brace

New
Hardcover 
0153123745 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.01 USD

 
 
  802.   Science, Grade 5 Take Home Book: Harcourt School Publishers Science (Science 02)

0153244879
Harcourt School Publishers

Fine
PAPERBACK 
0153244879 ORANGE WITH IGUANA ON COVER - LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 16.00 USD

 
 812.  Glencoe Literature Reading With Purpose Course 2 Adapted Active Learning and Note Taking Guide

0078763444
Glencoe McGraw-Hill

New
PAPERBACK 
0078763444 2007C - COVER HAS PYRAMIDS OF GIZA AT SUNSET - NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 
  803.   Laboratory Management and Safety In the Science Classroom (Glencoe Professional Science Series)

007825454X
Glencoe McGraw-Hill

Fine
PAPERBACK 
007825454X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE -BLUE COVER- LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 813.  The Best American Sports Writing 2005 (The Best American Series)

0618470204
Mariner Books

New
PAPERBACK 
0618470204 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 4.01 USD

 
 
  804.   Science, Grade 3 Health Activity Book: Harcourt School Publishers Science (Science 02)

0153257660
Harcourt School Publishers

Fine
PAPERBACK 
0153257660 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 6.89 USD

 
 814.  Komm Mit Level 3, Grade 11 Activites for Communication: Holt Komm Mit! (German 2003) (German Edition)

0030655838
Holt McDougal

New
PAPERBACK 
0030655838 GREEN COVER W/BURNT YELLOW GERMAN LEVEL 3 NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 
  805.   Science, Grade 3 Take Home Book: Harcourt School Publishers Science (Science 02)

0153244852
Harcourt School Publishers

Fine
PAPERBACK 
0153244852 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 16.00 USD

 
 815.  Math, Grade 5: Harcourt School Publishers Math North Carolina (Math 04)

0153366095
Harcourt

New
Hardcover 
0153366095 COPYRIGHT 2004-GREEN COVER- NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 61.00 USD

 
 
  806.   Active Reading Guide: Glencoe Literature: The Reader's Choice

0028177037


New
PAPERBACK 
0028177037 NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 8.01 USD

 
 816.  Level F : Vocabulary Connections (Reading Level 6)

0817263551
Steck-Vaughn Co

Very Good
PAPERBACK 
0817263551 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  807.   Glencoe Literature: Selection Vocabulary Practice

0028177215
Glencoe

New
PAPERBACK 
0028177215 NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 8.01 USD

 
 817.  Signature, Grade 2 Phonics Activity Book: Pe Phonics Act Bk Signatures 97 Gr 2 Pe Phonics Act Bk Signatures 97 Gr 2 (Signatures 97 Y046)

0153077654
Harcourt Brace

New
PAPERBACK 
0153077654 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 4.01 USD

 
 
  808.   Writing (English in Context)

156254358X
Saddleback Pub

New
PAPERBACK 
156254358X NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 8.01 USD

 
 818.  Scoring High on the Terranova Ctbs: Grade 1

0075840707
Sra

Fine
PAPERBACK 
0075840707 LIKE NEW -COPYRIGHT 2003- HAS CREASE ON FRONT COVER-ORANGE SPINE WITH WHITE COVER WITH CHILDREN- BOOK 1- NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.00 USD

 
 
  809.   Social Studies, Grade 1 Take-home Review Book: Harcourt School Publishers Social Studies (Social Studies 00 Y020)

0153102934
Harcourt School Publishers

New
PAPERBACK 
0153102934 NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.01 USD

 
 819.  Elements of Language Developmental Language Skills, Fifth Course (Elements of Language 2004)

0030700647
Holt McDougal

Fine
PAPERBACK 
0030700647 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 8.01 USD

 
 
  810.   Game Time! (Social Studies, A Childs Place Grade 1)

0153123494
harcourt Brace

New
PAPERBACK 
0153123494 NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.01 USD

 
 820.  NATION GROWS 1860 TO PRESENT

0021490066
MCGRAW HILL

Very Good
2000 Hardcover 
0021490066 2000 COPYRIGHT HAS BRONZE EAGLE ON COVER USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   9  10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to gabookcompany@aol.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie