Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Keyword
Author
 
 
 
 

James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Algebra 1
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy
003052217X / 9780030522178
Steck-Vaughn Company

Good
Hardcover 
003052217X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN AND THERE MAY BE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 9.00 USD

 
 9.  Geometry
James E. Schultz; Kathleen A. Hollowell; Wade, Jr. Ellis; Paul A. Kennedy; Martin Engelbrecht; Kenneth Rutkowski
0030522196 / 9780030522192
Holt Rinehart & Winston

Very Good
Hardcover 
0030522196 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE-VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 15.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Algebra 1
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy
003052217X / 9780030522178
Steck-Vaughn Company

Fine
Hardcover 
003052217X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - LIKE NEW - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 19.00 USD

 
 10.  Geometry
James E. Schultz; Kathleen A. Hollowell; Wade, Jr. Ellis; Paul A. Kennedy; Martin Engelbrecht; Kenneth Rutkowski
0030522196 / 9780030522192
Holt Rinehart & Winston

Good
Hardcover 
0030522196 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 8.00 USD

 
 
  3.   Algebra 1
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy
003052217X / 9780030522178
Steck-Vaughn Company

Very Good
Hardcover 
003052217X USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 19.00 USD

 
 11.  Geometry
James E. Schultz; Kathleen A. Hollowell; Wade, Jr. Ellis; Paul A. Kennedy; Martin Engelbrecht; Kenneth Rutkowski
0030522196 / 9780030522192
Holt Rinehart & Winston

Fine
Hardcover 
0030522196 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE HAS SCHOOL STAMP AND NUMBER-NEVER ISSUED-CLEAN AND CRISP LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 25.00 USD

 
 
  4.   Algebra 1, Grade 9: Holt Algebra 1
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy; Wade Ellis; Kathleen A. Hollowell
0030660513 / 9780030660511
Holt McDougal

Good
Hardcover 
0030660513 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE 2003 RED COVER W/SAT DISH ON COVER GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 19.99 USD

 
 12.  Geometry, Grade 10: Holt Geometry
James E. Schultz; Kathleen A. Hollowell; Wade Ellis Jr.; Paul A. Kennedy
003066053X / 9780030660535
Holt, Rinehart and Winston

Very Good
Hardcover 
003066053X COPYRIGHT 2003- ORANGE COVER W/ CANOE- MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Algebra 1, Grade 9: Holt Algebra 1
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy; Wade Ellis; Kathleen A. Hollowell
0030660513 / 9780030660511
Holt McDougal

Very Good
Hardcover 
0030660513 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE 2003 USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 31.00 USD

 
 13.  Geometry, Grade 10: Holt Geometry
James E. Schultz; Kathleen A. Hollowell; Wade Ellis Jr.; Paul A. Kennedy
003066053X / 9780030660535
Holt, Rinehart and Winston

Good
Hardcover 
003066053X COPYRIGHT 2003- ORANGE COVER W/ CANOE- MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Algebra 2
Schultz
0030522234 / 9780030522239
Holt Rinehart & Winston

Good
Hardcover 
0030522234 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 14.  Holt Algebra 1: Student Edition Algebra 1 2004
Schultz
0030700396 / 9780030700392
Steck-Vaughn Company

Very Good
Hardcover 
0030700396 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE 2004 COPYRIGHT USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 13.00 USD

 
 
  7.   Algebra 2
Schultz
0030522234 / 9780030522239
Holt Rinehart & Winston

Very Good
Hardcover 
0030522234 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 26.00 USD

 
 15.  Holt Algebra 1: Student Edition Algebra 1 2004
Schultz
0030700396 / 9780030700392
Steck-Vaughn Company

New
Hardcover 
0030700396 NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 45.00 USD

 
 
  8.   Algebra: Explore, Commuicate, Apply
James E. Schultz; Kathleen A. Hollowell; Wade, Jr. Ellis
0030977711 / 9780030977718
Holt Rinehart & Winston

Fine
Hardcover 
0030977711 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 15.95 USD

 
 16.  Solution Key Holt Rinehart Winston Geometry
James E Schultz; Kathleen A Hollowell; Wade Ellis Jr; Paul A Kennedy
0030543290 / 9780030543296
Holt

New
PAPERBACK 
0030543290 SOLUTION KEY GEOMETRY ORANGE COVER W/PURPLE BAND ON SPINE/TOP NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 49.99 USD

 
 

 


James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Allamericantextbooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Alphabookworks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Avenuebookandco.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Comoshops.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Directtext4u.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Goddingsltd.co.uk
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Goodwillbooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Hammondsbooks.net
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Mediabusterbooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Nationwidetext.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Nomadestore.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Oldkidsbooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Ontheroadbookshop.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Phatpocket.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Rockymountaintextbook.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Superiortextsales.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Talleysbooks.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Thebookscouts.ca
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
James E. Schultz; Paul A. Kennedy on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to gabookcompany@aol.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie