Quick Search

ISBN
Title
Description
Keyword
Author
 
 
 
 

James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   American Nation
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff
0134322045 / 9780134322049
Pearson Prentice Hall

Fine
Hardcover 
0134322045 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 18.01 USD

 
 11.  The American Nation (Prentice Hall) (PRENTICE HALL)
JAMES WEST DAVIDSON
0130238961 / 9780130238962
PRENTICE HALL

Very Good
Hardcover 
0130238961 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 9.01 USD

 
 
  2.   American Nation
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff
0134322045 / 9780134322049
Pearson Prentice Hall

Very Good
Hardcover 
0134322045 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.01 USD

 
 12.  The American Nation: Beginnings Through 1877
James West Davidson
0134110838 / 9780134110837
Pearson Prentice Hall

Very Good
Hardcover 
0134110838 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  3.   McDougal, Littell literature: Orange level
Julie West Johnson
0883432676 / 9780883432679
McDougal, Littell

Very Good
Hardcover 
0883432676 1983 COPYRIGHT- USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 13.  The American Nation: Beginnings Through 1877
James West Davidson
0130588482 / 9780130588487
Pearson Prentice Hall

Very Good
Hardcover 
0130588482 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 13.01 USD

 
 
  4.   My Activity Book 1(Comprehension and Skill Work Units 1-9, Level 1
Sopris West
1593185316 / 9781593185312
Sopris West

New
PAPERBACK 
1593185316 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.94 USD

 
 14.  The American Nation: Beginnings Through 1877
James West Davidson
0130588482 / 9780130588487
Pearson Prentice Hall

Good
Hardcover 
0130588482 GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.00 USD

 
 
  5.   Nation of Nations: A Concise Narrative of the American Republic
James West Davidson
0070157383 / 9780070157385
Mcgraw-Hill College

Good
Hardcover 
0070157383 GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 15.01 USD

 
 15.  The American Nation: Survey
James West Davidson; Stoff; Davidson; Michael B. Stoff
0130637106 / 9780130637109
Pearson Prentice Hall

Very Good
Hardcover 
0130637106 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 6.00 USD

 
 
  6.   Nation of Nations: A Narrative History of the American Republic
William E. Gienapp; Christine Leigh Heyrman; Mark H. Lytle; Michael B. Stoff; James West Davidson
0070157944 / 9780070157941
Mcgraw-Hill College

Very Good
PAPERBACK 
0070157944 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.01 USD

 
 16.  The United States: A History of the Republic (Student Textbook)
James West Davidson; Mark H. Lytle
0139436979 / 9780139436970
Pearson Prentice Hall

Very Good
Hardcover 
0139436979 VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.01 USD

 
 
  7.   Nutrition and Fitness: Lifestyle Choices for Wellness
Dorothy F. West
156637510X / 9781566375108
Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher

Very Good
Hardcover 
156637510X VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY - MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - WILL SEND BEST COPY 
Price: 10.01 USD

 
 17.  West's American Government
West
0314023739 / 9780314023735
West Group

Fine
TEXTBOOK BINDING 
0314023739 LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 19.95 USD

 
 
  8.   Nutrition and Fitness: Lifestyle Choices for Wellness
Dorothy F. West
156637510X / 9781566375108
Goodheart-Wilcox Publisher

Good
Hardcover 
156637510X MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN AND THERE MAY BE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 5.01 USD

 
 18.  ¡Hola!: ¡Viva el español! (English and Spanish Edition)
Ava Belisle-Chatterjee; Linda West Tibensky; Abraham Martinez-Cruz
0844209430 / 9780844209432
Natl Textbook Co

Very Good
Hardcover 
0844209430 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 11.95 USD

 
 
  9.   Que Tal? (Viva el Espanol!)
Ava Belisle-Chatterjee; Linda West Tibensky
0844209600 / 9780844209609
Ntc Pub Group

Very Good
Hardcover 
0844209600 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE - VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 10.01 USD

 
 19.  ¡Hola!: ¡Viva el español! (English and Spanish Edition)
Ava Belisle-Chatterjee; Linda West Tibensky; Abraham Martinez-Cruz
0844209430 / 9780844209432
Natl Textbook Co

Good
Hardcover 
0844209430 GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN AND THERE MAY BE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 7.89 USD

 
 
  10.   The American nation
James West Davidson
0130281921 / 9780130281920
Prentice Hall

Very Good
Hardcover 
0130281921 1990 COPYRIGHT BLUE SPINE W/EAGLE ON COVER VERY GOOD USED CONDITION - SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY 
Price: 7.00 USD

     
 

 


James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Abooklegacy.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Abookstop.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Alphabookworks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Anovelideabooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Austintexasbookstore.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Avenuebookandco.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Beaglebooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Bookembooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Booksliquidation.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Booksr4u.net
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Bookyahoo.net
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Borgasorusbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Brendaboorbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Confettibooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Crawfordsnautical.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Dbworldwidebooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Goodwillbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Guthriebooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Just-us-books.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Kensvideo.net
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Maplehillbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Mccauleybooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Mygenealogybooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Mylibrarymarket.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Phatpocket.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Richardsonsbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Sackofbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Shop.bookgarden2.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Springystreasures.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Swantradingcompany.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Thebearbookcompany.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Trillionbooks.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
James West Davidson; Michael B. Stoff on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to gabookcompany@aol.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie